Женюшок (evghoul) wrote in kde2podfreebsd,
Женюшок
evghoul
kde2podfreebsd

Вылезка за бугор-2

Session beginning 22:40 В Ні¦іК™НМР 17- РФ-2005
[22:40 17.10.2005] Now talking in #anime
[22:40 17.10.2005] Topic for #anime: SPEAK ENGLISH! NO PIRACY! NO SCRIPTS! http://files.frashii.com/~atarom/kusomiso.swf
[22:40 17.10.2005] Set by Oniichar!~pigling@koti-236-190.adsl.tpo.fi at 13.10.2005 15:34:20
[22:40 17.10.2005] Updated internal address list
[22:40 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> hello
[22:40 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> hi
[22:41 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> is this channel about anime?
[22:41 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> lot of greetings today but no topics
[22:41 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> No!
[22:41 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> Of course not
[22:41 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> yeeeeeeeeeeeeees
[22:41 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> ok
[22:41 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> how to patch KDE2 in FreeBSD?
[22:41 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> Install windows
[22:41 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> ...
[22:42 17.10.2005] <Ruukku> interesting. Г.Г
[22:42 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> does anyone know?
[22:43 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> no we dont
[22:43 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> kaptah: no, can't install windows
[22:43 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> we are poor russian hackers
[22:43 17.10.2005] <J0ma> omg
[22:43 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> So why ask simple thing like that then
[22:43 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> we don't have money to by licensed windows
[22:43 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> *buy
[22:44 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> ...
[22:44 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> Since when russian hackers paid for something
[22:44 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> can I just kick him?!
[22:44 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> no no
[22:44 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> don't kick me
[22:44 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> i just want to patch KDe2
[22:44 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> in FreeBSD
[22:44 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> ask limbo
[22:44 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> or discord
[22:44 17.10.2005] *** ynuyasha (ynuyasha@host254-80.pool8254.interbusiness.it) has joined #anime
[22:44 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> why?
[22:44 17.10.2005] *** Bommi (~ava_tar27@hoas-fe3ddd00-234.dhcp.inet.fi) has joined #anime
[22:44 17.10.2005] *** ynuyasha (ynuyasha@host254-80.pool8254.interbusiness.it) has left #anime
[22:44 17.10.2005] *** Amon2501 (-Amon2501@h212-5-96-214.rev.domonet.ru) has joined #anime
[22:45 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> http://www.shinji.net/wakaba/cm/src/1129569913422.jpg mmm
[22:45 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> Ruukku: I can teach you something. Dont look at my links. XD
[22:45 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> Amon2501: do you know how to patch KDE2 in FreeBSD?
[22:46 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> -_-
[22:46 17.10.2005] <Amon2501> ghoul`: i dont understand speak albanian please, scuko
[22:46 17.10.2005] *** root__ (-rumaxi@h212-5-124-88.rev.domonet.ru) has joined #anime
[22:46 17.10.2005] *** root__ (-rumaxi@h212-5-124-88.rev.domonet.ru) has left #anime (“р˜кдвћ)
[22:46 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> good idea
[22:46 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> then I can kick you all
[22:46 17.10.2005] *** root__ (-rumaxi@h212-5-124-88.rev.domonet.ru) has joined #anime
[22:46 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> Amon2501: kak propatchit' KDE, scuko?
[22:47 17.10.2005] <root__> hello , is this channel about anime ?
[22:47 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> ...
[22:47 17.10.2005] <J0ma> should be :P
[22:47 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> ENGLISH
[22:47 17.10.2005] <Amon2501> ghoul`: bioresh padtch i padtchish
[22:47 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> Robinaxxx: maybe Albanian, m?
[22:47 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> :P no
[22:47 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> why?
[22:47 17.10.2005] <root__> It will be very bad if i'll ask about KDE2 under OpenBSD ?
[22:47 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> this is English only and I can kick you if you wont
[22:47 17.10.2005] <Robinaxxx> it's rules
[22:47 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> do you know city of Bobruisk?
[22:48 17.10.2005] <Amon2501> Kis0 vi s kakogo gorada?
[22:48 17.10.2005] *** ButterCup sets mode: +o Robinaxxx
[22:48 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> OM!
[22:48 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> OMG!
[22:48 17.10.2005] <Amon2501> pochemu nihto ne znaet albansky ezig?
[22:48 17.10.2005] *** kaptah sets mode: +b *!*Amon2501@*.rev.domonet.ru
[22:48 17.10.2005] *** Amon2501 was kicked by kaptah (no reason)
[22:48 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> it's belka's whooy!
[22:48 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> :P
[22:49 17.10.2005] <root__> Guys , it's just albanian kids , leave em alone
[22:49 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> No, they leave us alone
[22:49 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> oh yeah
[22:49 17.10.2005] <root__> poor albania =(
[22:49 17.10.2005] <kyoliina> kaptah, they are all from the same host ><'
[22:49 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> it's genocide!
[22:49 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> albanian kids use KDE2 in FreeBSD!
[22:49 17.10.2005] <root__> nope , not the same
[22:49 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> ban them all :o
[22:49 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> and they don't know how to pach i
[22:50 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> t
[22:50 17.10.2005] <root__> ohh no , not my brain ! awful green robinaxx ..
[22:51 17.10.2005] <@Drak0nfly> lol
[22:51 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> OMG!!!
[22:51 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> Ave Robots!
[22:51 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> :<
[22:51 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> buhu
[22:51 17.10.2005] <root__> they killed Kenny ?
[22:51 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> bastardz!
[22:52 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> PornoEmma: are you anti-semite?
[22:52 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> ...
[22:52 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> I hate random people
[22:52 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> ...
[22:52 17.10.2005] <@kaptah> ghoul`: Stop trolling or leave
[22:52 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> Robinaxxx: don't you like jews?
[22:53 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> no...?
[22:53 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> achtung
[22:53 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> Robinaxxx hates everyone equally
[22:53 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> no worries
[22:53 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> maybe he's jew?
[22:53 17.10.2005] <root__> robinaxx , who do you answering by a question on a question ?
[22:53 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> mmmm?
[22:53 17.10.2005] *** Sunnikka (Sunnikka@dsl-tregw3-fe5bf800-28.dhcp.inet.fi) has left IRC ("")
[22:53 17.10.2005] <@Drak0nfly> but secretly she and PornoEmma act like newlyweds
[22:54 17.10.2005] <Ruukku> who is going to kick? and whom?
[22:54 17.10.2005] <kyoliina> ..
[22:54 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> more like 25-year-weds...
[22:54 17.10.2005] <@Drak0nfly> lol
[22:54 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> I'll kick you all
[22:54 17.10.2005] <kyoliina> ;_;
[22:54 17.10.2005] <kyoliina> don't kick me
[22:54 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> :< no kick me
[22:54 17.10.2005] <root__> hateful jew , yeap ?
[22:55 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> PornoEmma: Okay?
[22:55 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> I am not a jew
[22:55 17.10.2005] <root__> you are sure ?
[22:55 17.10.2005] *** Frostwind (~Frostwind@dsl-sjkgw2-fe90dc00-199.dhcp.inet.fi) has left IRC ("L¦hdГss¦")
[22:55 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> positive =P
[22:56 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> I have nazi hat
[22:56 17.10.2005] <root__> would you like to speak about it ?
[22:56 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> Robinaxxx: what okay?
[22:56 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> PornoEmma: You said no kick me XP
[22:56 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> :P
[22:56 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> root__: No
[22:56 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> well you said you're kicking everyone
[22:56 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> I don't wanna be kicked
[22:56 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> even if you hate me :<
[22:56 17.10.2005] <root__> robinax and pornoema having sex via kick ?
[22:56 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> it sounds more like you dont want others to be kicked but you should be kicked
[22:57 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> ... :P
[22:57 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> moron
[22:57 17.10.2005] <root__> u2
[22:57 17.10.2005] <PornoEmma> that managed to typo both of our names
[22:57 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> yeah he did
[22:57 17.10.2005] <@Drak0nfly> lol
[22:58 17.10.2005] <root__> i dont like long nick like ur's
[22:58 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> I could go sleep
[22:58 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> omg
[22:58 17.10.2005] <root__> sorrt
[22:58 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> ours arent even long
[22:58 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> jews are having kick sex?
[22:58 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> and you can use that button
[22:58 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> ?!
[22:58 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> your mother was jew when he had you
[22:59 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> my mother from Olbania!
[22:59 17.10.2005] <@Drak0nfly> may i use the power of kick?
[22:59 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> she can speak Great Albanian Language differently from you
[22:59 17.10.2005] <@Robinaxxx> on sex?
[22:59 17.10.2005] <ghoul`> Drak0nfly: why do you ask?
[22:59 17.10.2005] <root__> power if dick ?
[22:59 17.10.2005] *** kaptah sets mode: +b *!*ghoul@*.rev.domonet.ru
[22:59 17.10.2005] You were kicked from #anime by kaptah (no reason)
[22:59 17.10.2005] Rejoining in 1 seconds...
[22:59 17.10.2005] Attempting to rejoin...
[22:59 17.10.2005] Unable to join #anime because you are banned
[22:59 17.10.2005] Text cannot be sent to #anime because are not on the channel
Subscribe

  • (no subject)

    так как же пропатчить эту фряху?

  • (no subject)

    Задай вопрос Стиву БалмеруДавайте спросим его про KDE2 и FreeBSD!

  • (no subject)

    Пост у меня в журнале: ____ Вступил в сообщество kde2podfreebsd. Может хоть там обяснят как пропатчить KDE2 под FreeBSD. =) И комментит девушка,…

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 11 comments

  • (no subject)

    так как же пропатчить эту фряху?

  • (no subject)

    Задай вопрос Стиву БалмеруДавайте спросим его про KDE2 и FreeBSD!

  • (no subject)

    Пост у меня в журнале: ____ Вступил в сообщество kde2podfreebsd. Может хоть там обяснят как пропатчить KDE2 под FreeBSD. =) И комментит девушка,…